June_Headers_PT_Revised

Prime Timer Car Show Winners

Best of Show – John Rust, Nasa Metropolitan Convertible

GM Pick – Ron Fritz, 1962 Chevy Impala

GM Pick – Dan Smith, 1937 Ford Roadster

Jo Ellen Cook Award - Jerry Farmer, 1951 Buick Deluxe

 Top 50 - Trophy Winners

Verl Stamm -  1981 Chevy El Camino
 KC Beard - 1969 Ford Mach 1
 Richard Mains – 1957 Chevrolet 2dr Sedan 210
 Don Schlafel – 1930 Ford Model A Deluxe Coup
Larry Corn – 1967 Chevy Nova SS
 Gene Schildmeier  1964 ½ Ford Mustang
 Roger Phillips – 1955 Chevy Pickup
 Larry Gilbert - 1972 Chevy Monte Carlo
Dave & Cinty Stephens – 1939 Ford 2dr Sedan Deluxe
Joe Maloni – 1935 C-1 Pickup
Woody Wallace – 1955 Buick Special
Ron Cook – 1936 Ford Truck
Randy Swartz – 1923 Ford T-Bucket
Diana & Mike Anderson – 1941 Willys Sedan
Marshall Miller – 1951 Studebaker Champion
Dave & Tammy Hernly – 1941 Chevrolet Coupe Pro Street
Jay Shellaburger – 1969 Chevrolet Camero Convertible
Frank Rule – 1934 Chevy Coupe
Bill Coyle – 1933 Ford 5 Window Coupe
Terry Lindemuth – 1955 Chevrolet 210
Ray Cates – 1964 Ford Galaxie 500 XL Convertible
Paulla Bower – 1966 Ford Mustang
Pat Harvey – 1937 Ford Coupe
Darrell Kennedy – 1955 Chevy 210
George & Brenda South – 1955 Chevy 2 door
Jim Morhart – 1965 Mercury Comet
Bill Dugger – 1939 Chevrolet Master Deluxe
Gary Grim – 1932 Ford  3W CRE
Mark Davis – 1970-1/2 Camero Z28
Dan Fountain – 1968 Belvedere
Larry Mabbitt – 1937 Ford Cabriolset
Karla Lucas – 1967 Chevy Impala
Bill Connett – 1923 Ford T-Bucket
John & Pam Shay – 1939 Ford Sedan Delivery
Dwight Morgan – 1956 Chevy 210 Handyman Wagon
Lee Walker – 1967 Plymouth Sport Fury Hardtop
Rick Hiday- 1956 Chevy 210 Del Ray
Mike Barber – 1926 Ford Coupe
Tim Allred – 1948 Ford Woody Wagon
Ron Short – 1938 Ford Tudor Sedan
Don Rinker – 1923 Dodge Street Rod
Steve & Judy Hardin – 1932 Ford Sedan Delivery
Gene Jones – 1956 Ford
Zalo Wilson – 1955 Buick Special
Greg Brouwer – 1937 Ford 5 windows
Jim Hatch – 1967 Ford Mustang Fastback
Joe Enochs – 1957 Chevy Belair
Steve Wilkinson – 1956 Chevy Belair
Bob Parsons – 1946 Cadillac 2 door
Jim & Anna Watt – 1955 Chevy Bel-Air
 KC Beard - 1969 Ford Mach 1
 Richard Mains – 1957 Chevrolet 2dr Sedan 210
 Larry Corn – 1967 Chevy Nova SS
 Gene Schildmeier  1964 ½ Ford Mustang
 Roger Phillips – 1955 Chevy Pickup
 Larry Gilbert - 1972 Chevy Monte Carlo
Dave & Cinty Stephens – 1939 Ford 2dr Sedan Deluxe
Joe Maloni – 1935 C-1 Pickup
Woody Wallace – 1955 Buick Special
Ron Cook – 1936 Ford Truck
Randy Swartz – 1923 Ford T-Bucket
Diana & Mike Anderson – 1941 Willys Sedan
Marshall Miller – 1951 Studebaker Champion
Dave & Tammy Hernly – 1941 Chevrolet Coupe Pro Street
Jay Shellaburger – 1969 Chevrolet Camero Convertible
Frank Rule – 1934 Chevy Coupe
Bill Coyle – 1933 Ford 5 Window Coupe
Terry Lindemuth – 1955 Chevrolet 210
Ray Cates – 1964 Ford Galaxie 500 XL Convertible
Paulla Bower – 1966 Ford Mustang
Pat Harvey – 1937 Ford Coupe
Darrell Kennedy – 1955 Chevy 210
George & Brenda South – 1955 Chevy 2 door
Jim Morhart – 1965 Mercury Comet
Bill Dugger – 1939 Chevrolet Master Deluxe
Gary Grim – 1932 Ford  3W CRE
Mark Davis – 1970-1/2 Camero Z28
Dan Fountain – 1968 Belvedere
Larry Mabbitt – 1937 Ford Cabriolset
Karla Lucas – 1967 Chevy Impala
Bill Connett – 1923 Ford T-Bucket
John & Pam Shay – 1939 Ford Sedan Delivery
Dwight Morgan – 1956 Chevy 210 Handyman Wagon
Lee Walker – 1967 Plymouth Sport Fury Hardtop
Rick Hiday- 1956 Chevy 210 Del Ray
Mike Barber – 1926 Ford Coupe
Tim Allred – 1948 Ford Woody Wagon
Ron Short – 1938 Ford Tudor Sedan
Don Rinker – 1923 Dodge Street Rod
Steve & Judy Hardin – 1932 Ford Sedan Delivery
Gene Jones – 1956 Ford
Zalo Wilson – 1955 Buick Special
Greg Brouwer – 1937 Ford 5 windows
Jim Hatch – 1967 Ford Mustang Fastback
Joe Enochs – 1957 Chevy Belair
Steve Wilkinson – 1956 Chevy Belair
Bob Parsons – 1946 Cadillac 2 door
Jim & Anna Watt – 1955 Chevy Bel-Air